NHL Player Stats

PlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMHitsBlkSS%PPGPPASHGSHAGWGFOWFOLFO%
Auston MatthewsTOR8169381073120909336918.7181101870561453.4
Sam ReinhartFLA825737942931786623324.5277501123429644.2
Zach HymanEDM805423773648873729018.61550077943.8
Nathan MacKinnonCOL8251891403542556940512.6103800960770746.2
Artemi PanarinNYR8249711201824181530316.211330151910
Filip ForsbergNSH8248469416431414434713.813190011111150
David PastrnakBOS8247631102147701938212.3122300581633.3
Brayden PointTB81464490-1614164422720.31517001229435045.7
Kirill KaprizovMIN754650961136553827716.61922008010
Nikita KucherovTB8144100144822453530614.413400062250
Sidney CrosbyPIT824252947401013727815.110130031,09078258.2
Jonathan MarchessaultVGK82422769-2401072326615.88900561825
Mikko RantanenCOL8042621041950534927115.5142600927523653.8
Leon DraisaitlEDM8141651062676582621718.9211802782662556.9
Steven StamkosTB79404181-2134784326215.3192000635728056
William NylanderTOR82405898124322931612.71124317566347.1
Brock BoeserVAN814033732314562920419.6169004131252
Chris KreiderNYR823936751926992024615.91811237356136.5
J.T. MillerVAN81376610332582176119419.1103020982363856.3
Frank VatranoANA82372360-20851567827213.613731791833.3
Brady TkachukOTT8137377411342943435710.4121000220018052.6
Sebastian AhoCAR783653893436481821616.71121111057148454.1
Brock NelsonNYI82343569-528384725013.691011235643145.2
Carter VerhaegheFLA763438721736632024613.8813007374744
Kyle ConnorWPG65342761-66141922115.451400102528.6
Elias PetterssonVAN8234558920121256820716.41318021040639350.8
Nick SuzukiMTL82334477-1436694818517.8121900168962252.6
Seth JarvisCAR8133346723141155217618.813721915719544.6
Tyler ToffoliWPG79332255-614751122914.4117004274438
Bo HorvatNYI81333568-139614224813.310811676565453.9
Dylan LarkinDET68333669539443422114.9141220571657755.4
Travis KonecnyPHI76333568467903224413.545615395840.2
Clayton KellerARI78334376-2032203022814.5921004303546.2
Connor McDavidEDM763210013235301183926312.273710544242351.1
Wyatt JohnstonDAL823233651438524221614.83730331831650.2
Trevor MooreLA823126571128925824412.725205143429.2
Yegor SharangovichCGY82312859-298134417917.361134413320839
Lucas RaymondDET82314172-12306927163196100044640
Alex OvechkinWSH79313465-22201622727211.41315005020
Jack EichelVGK63313768427266127811.2111102741349545.5
Jordan KyrouSTL82313667-1222263225112.48130043633.3
Kyle PalmieriNYI82302454-1626894221813.81010008132138.2
William KarlssonVGK703030601522434617517.17811254742656.2
Blake ColemanCGY7830245419761285719115.730427313844.9
Jake GuentzelCAR673047772522482823812.651700261726.1
Joel Eriksson EkMIN7730346418601695526711.212910579680649.7
Roope HintzDAL803035652622363818216.581131631824856.2
Brad MarchandBOS822938672781153520714719316243143.6
John TavaresTOR802936652301343727910.491100680255059.3
Nazem KadriCGY82294675043572427710.5101200459261848.9
To Top